Arlington Washington
""
WA
Arlington
Growing and extending out to Mount Baker Nation Forest
Local Connections
20108 44th DR NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,744 SqFt
eXp Realty • molly leber
19410 Jim Creek Rd, Arlington, WA 98223
Manufactured Home 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,800 SqFt
eXp Realty • Mellie Massey
19225 45th DR NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,253 SqFt
eXp Realty • Robin Price
12030 169th DR NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 2 Beds 2.75 Baths 1,798 SqFt
eXp Realty • Spencer Bowen
10202 200th ST NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Vacant Land 20.56 Acres
eXp Realty • Payton Kelnhofer
36411 324th ST NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Vacant Land 15 Acres
eXp Realty • Scott Brown
19310 95th AVE NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 4 Beds 2.5 Baths 3,047 SqFt
John L. Scott Lake Stevens • Rhonda Jackson
21911 123rd AVE NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 3 Beds 1 Bath 1,096 SqFt
Infinity Properties • Yuriy Popach
515 172nd ST NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,290 SqFt
KW Everett • Carrie Foxen
27404 35th AVE NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 4 Beds 3 Baths 4,628 SqFt
Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Kathy Madsen
17425 Highland View DR, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,516 SqFt
Premier Agent Network • Yazmin Mendoza
19519 Knoll DR, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 4 Beds 2.75 Baths 1,520 SqFt
John L. Scott Anacortes • Betsy Anorbe
8927 172nd AVE NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 2 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,470 SqFt
LGI Realty • Zachary Penrod
8931 172nd AVE NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 2 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,470 SqFt
LGI Realty • Zachary Penrod
110 S Dunham AVE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,442 SqFt
Keller Williams Western Realty • Lisa Wilhonen
17615 Upland DR, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 4 Beds 2.75 Baths 1,950 SqFt
CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty • Rebecca Pedersen
2128 277th PL NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,708 SqFt
John L. Scott Everett • Clint Schlotfeldt
9028 168th ST NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,992 SqFt
Windermere Real Estate JS • Stacy Clark
25718 44th AVE NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,392 SqFt
John L. Scott Arlington • Kerry McGhie
17323 74th DR NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home 5 Beds 2.75 Baths 2,193 SqFt
John L. Scott Arlington • Sadie Allen
- 7
Kent Prairie Elementary School
Public | KG - 6
- 7
Pioneer Elementary School
Public | KG - 6
- 5
Cougar Creek Elementary School
Public | KG - 5
- 5
Eagle Creek Elementary School
Public | KG - 6
- 5
Presidents Elementary School
Public | PK - 6
- 0
Arlington Christian School
Private | KG - 8
- 0
Highland Christian Schools
Private | PK - 12
- 0
Stillaguamish School
Public | KG - 12
- 0
Arlington Special Education School
Public | PK - 12
- 7
Arlington High School
Public | 9 - 12
- 0
Highland Christian Schools
Private | PK - 12
- 0
Weston High School
Public | 9 - 12
- 0
Stillaguamish School
Public | KG - 12
- 0
NW Learning Center
Public | 8 - 12
- 0
Arlington Special Education School
Public | PK - 12
- 7
Haller Middle School
Public | 6 - 8
- 4
Post Middle School
Public | 6 - 8
- 0
Arlington Christian School
Private | KG - 8
- 0
Highland Christian Schools
Private | PK - 12
- 0
Stillaguamish School
Public | KG - 12
- 0
NW Learning Center
Public | 8 - 12
- 0
Arlington Special Education School
Public | PK - 12
Nutty’s Junkyard Grill
American (Traditional) | Phone: 360-403-7538
Port of Subs
Sandwiches | Phone: 360-659-1052
Playa Bonita
Mexican | Phone: 360-403-7130
McDonald’s
Burgers | Phone: 360-658-7337
Jimmy John’s
Sandwiches | Phone: 360-651-7827
Little Caesars Pizza
Pizza | Phone: 360-322-7968
Bistro San Martin
Seafood | Phone: 360-474-9229
Weller’s Family Restaurant
American (Traditional) | Phone: 360-652-7258
Evergreen Truss
Building Supplies | Phone: 360-435-9435
Solid Rock Creations
Interior Design | Phone: 425-330-2935
Oso Lumber & Hardware
Building Supplies | Phone: 360-435-8397
Craftsman Hardwood Flooring
Flooring | Phone: 360-403-9258
Grandview
Contractors | Phone: 360-435-7171
Earthscapes NW
Landscape Architects | Phone: 360-629-3101
Allstate Electric
Electricians | Phone: 360-474-1941
Topside Roofing
Roofing | Phone: 360-435-9317
Green Crow Rock Products
Landscaping | Phone: 360-403-9100
Corey’s Painting
Painters | Phone: 425-232-3466
Mark’s Gutters
Gutter Services | Phone: 360-435-8195
CL Photobooths & Photography
Photographers | Phone: 425-299-0122
Cutting Edge Kitchen And Bath
Cabinetry | Phone: 360-525-9057
Out On A Limb Tree Service
Tree Services | Phone: 360-435-5065
Balas Homes, LLC
Contractors | Phone: 425-493-3257
Diamond Concrete Products
Masonry/Concrete | Phone: 360-435-6151
Classic Garage Door Service
Garage Door Services | Phone: 360-435-8710
Fidalgo Paving & Construction
Contractors | Phone: 425-343-6969
Eddy’s Elite Enterprises
Contractors | Phone: 360-722-2739
Ken Root’s Insulation Service
Insulation Installation | Phone: 360-403-0678
Allen Roofing & Construction
Roofing | Phone: 360-652-4300
Shirley’s Lock & Key
Keys & Locksmiths | Phone: 360-652-9700
Rocky’s Custom Plumbing
Plumbing | Phone: 360-659-9561
Innovative Interiors
Contractors | Phone: 360-474-9770
All Star Landscaping
Gardeners | Phone: 425-346-0649
Start to Finish concrete Construction
Masonry/Concrete | Phone: 425-422-8238
Pacific Road & Bridge
Contractors | Phone: 360-403-7565
Gale Contractor Services
Insulation Installation | Phone: 360-386-3076
American Sewer
Plumbing | Phone: 425-299-2441
Ryan Nobach Trucking
Building Supplies | Phone: 360-435-7060
Pro Curb Appeal, LLC
Landscape Architects | Phone: 425-202-7626
Wayne Homes Northwest
Contractors | Phone: 360-653-5212
Arlington Electric & Solar
Solar Installation | Phone: 360-403-0515
Guttertopper Northwest
Gutter Services | Phone: 360-657-5406
Soundview Plumbing
Plumbing | Phone: 360-474-9255
Ronning Chiropractic
Chiropractors | Phone: 360-653-8307
Gutierrez Veronica DC
Chiropractors | Phone: 360-658-3818
Ernst Loren C DC
Chiropractors | Phone: 360-659-8464
Johnson Gary K MD
Cosmetic Surgeons | Phone: 360-435-6300
Chaffee Charles T MD
Family Practice | Phone: 360-435-8810
Searles Kimberly Lmp
Massage | Phone: 360-435-8490
Smokey Point Orthodontics
Orthodontists | Phone: 360-659-5749
Smokey Point Family Dentistry
General Dentistry | Phone: 360-658-3000
Feldbauer Heather PA-C Atc
Sports Medicine | Phone: 360-435-6641
Boulevard Dental
Cosmetic Dentists | Phone: 360-653-5197
Cascade Valley Arlington Internal Medicine
Internal Medicine | Phone: 360-435-1148
Goodwin Jay, DC
Chiropractors | Phone: 360-653-4626
Oosterwyk James DC
Chiropractors | Phone: 360-435-5200
Affordable Dental Care
General Dentistry | Phone: 360-548-3188
Romo Jim Pt
Sports Medicine | Phone: 360-658-8400
Jeff Cartwright, MD
Sports Medicine | Phone: 360-403-0333
Therapeutic Health Center
Cannabis Clinics | Phone: 888-645-4640
Biehl Lisa D Arnp
Family Practice | Phone: 360-435-2233
Baker Allan S Dntst
Dentists | Phone: 360-435-4043
Henderson James R MD
Doctors | Phone: 360-435-6525
Physiocare Physical Therapy Centers
Physical Therapy | Phone: 360-474-8686
Sunrise Dental of Arlington
General Dentistry | Phone: 360-658-3131
Leeside Manor
Retirement Homes | Phone: 360-403-8195
RN Help
Home Health Care | Phone: 555-555-5555
Granite Falls Chiropractic
Chiropractors | Phone: 360-691-7731
Alpine Foot & Ankle Clinic
Podiatrists | Phone: 360-653-2326
Gutierrez Veronica Chiropractor
Chiropractors | Phone: 360-658-3818
Wortham Donald G MD
Cosmetic Surgeons | Phone: 360-435-6300
Bart F Robison DDS
Oral Surgeons | Phone: 360-651-9394
Medical Diagnostic Specialties
Family Practice | Phone: 360-653-5960
North Country Upholstery
Furniture Reupholstery | Phone: 360-435-5882
Flick’s Upholstery
Furniture Reupholstery | Phone: 360-403-9429
Ace Acme Septic
Septic Services | Phone: 360-659-1881
Ketchum If You Can Car Care Interior & Restoration
Furniture Reupholstery | Phone: 360-435-2490
Ken’s Engraving
Engraving | Phone: 360-435-9400
Mr Bill’s Well Drilling & Pump Service
Well Drilling | Phone: 360-629-3512
Lilly’s Pad Daycare
Child Care & Day Care | Phone: 360-658-7100
Rkadia Fine Wood Furniture
Furniture Stores | Phone: 360-435-7424
Safeway
Drugstores | Phone: 360-653-4144
Pilchuck Secret Valley Christmas Tree Farm
Christmas Trees | Phone: 360-435-9799
Jordan Valley Ranch Nursery
Nurseries & Gardening | Phone: 360-691-6447
Bigfoot Music
Electronics | Phone: 360-651-2299
Fish Creek Tree Farm
Christmas Trees | Phone: 360-652-9030
Joann Fabric And Craft
Hobby Shops | Phone: 360-659-2336
Cutting Edge Kitchen And Bath
Cabinetry | Phone: 360-525-9057
River Rock Smoke Shop
Tobacco Shops | Phone: 360-652-4800
Bowen Christmas Tree Farm
Christmas Trees | Phone:
Dana Marie Design
Fabric Stores | Phone: 360-653-0901
Circle Creek Home
Kitchen & Bath | Phone: 360-631-3197
Red Door Beads
Arts & Crafts | Phone: 360-913-4995
Rite Aid
Drugstores | Phone: 360-657-4410
7 Lakes Nursery & Landscape
Nurseries & Gardening | Phone: 360-652-3892
Walmart Supercenter
Grocery | Phone: 360-386-4608
American Gardens
Nurseries & Gardening | Phone: 360-435-5001
Ferber Bob Custom Rod Building
Fishing | Phone: 360-654-8754
Arlington ATA
Martial Arts | Phone: 425-750-9518
Arlington Recreational Shooting & Training Center
Gun/Rifle Ranges | Phone: 360-474-0880
Normana Park
Parks | Phone: 360-435-9964
Valenti Horse Training
Horseback Riding | Phone: 360-654-9994
Hubbard Equine
Horse Boarding | Phone: 424-903-9021
Outback Kangaroo Farm The
Farms | Phone: 360-403-7474
Stillaguamish Valley Pioneers Museum
Museums | Phone: 360-435-7289
Northwest Dance and Acro
Performing Arts | Phone: 360-435-5300
Arlington School of Dance
Performing Arts | Phone: 360-435-4541
Safeway
Drugstores | Phone: 360-653-4144
Arlington Corner Produce
Fruits & Veggies | Phone: 360-403-0285
Quick Stop
Convenience Stores | Phone: 360-474-0874
Your Daily Grind Espresso
Coffee & Tea | Phone: 360-474-0459
Arlington Shell
Convenience Stores | Phone: 360-654-3322
Iversen Distributing
Ice Cream & Frozen Yogurt | Phone: 360-658-6167
It’s Mocha Time
Coffee & Tea | Phone: 360-654-9762
Bad Dog Distillery
Beer, Wine & Spirits | Phone: 360-435-3981
Speckled Cow Inc
Coffee & Tea | Phone: 360-435-4284
Caffe Pronto
Bagels | Phone: 360-435-5678
Starbucks
Coffee & Tea | Phone: 360-435-3636
Seven Eleven Store No 21341
Convenience Stores | Phone: 360-659-3353
Rite Aid
Drugstores | Phone: 360-657-4410
Walmart Supercenter
Grocery | Phone: 360-386-4608
Pilchuck Produce Company
Specialty Food | Phone: 425-533-0932
Shorty Cakes
Bakeries | Phone: 360-322-7225
Wellness Clinic
Massage | Phone: 360-435-0145
Mariner Hair Design
Hair Salons | Phone: 360-653-1032
Sun Room
Tanning | Phone: 360-435-9926
Sheri Urquhart
Nail Salons | Phone: 360-652-9694
SmartStyle
Hair Salons | Phone: 360-659-0269
Searles Kimberly Lmp
Massage | Phone: 360-435-8490
Magic Shears Styling Salon
Hair Salons | Phone: 360-435-3833
A Shear Obsession
Hair Salons | Phone: 360-658-3300
Studio 5 Hair Design
Hair Salons | Phone: 360-435-4035
Cinderella Beauty Salon
Hair Salons | Phone: 360-435-4509
Elegant Nail Salon
Nail Salons | Phone: 360-403-1039
Bodies Kneaded
Massage | Phone: 360-421-3837
Stenchever Marc
Party & Event Planning | Phone: 360-435-2626
Outback Kangaroo Farm The
Farms | Phone: 360-403-7474
Quality Inn Near Seattle Premium Outlets
Hotels | Phone: 360-403-7222
CL Photobooths & Photography
Photographers | Phone: 425-299-0122
EVENTful Moments
Party & Event Planning | Phone: 425-760-9093
Ted’s Custom Upholstery
Motorcycle Repair | Phone: 360-435-8330
Marysville Ford - Sales
Car Dealers | Phone: 360-474-2542
Smokey Point Customs
Auto Repair | Phone: 360-651-2277
Pitstop Lube
Oil Change Stations | Phone: 360-653-4652
Airgas
Gas & Service Stations | Phone: 360-435-7151
Marysville Speed n’ Custom
Auto Repair | Phone: 360-658-2732
Cascadia Aviation LLC
Aircraft Dealers | Phone: 360-310-6299
Integrity Auto Care
Oil Change Stations | Phone: 360-435-2888
B&A Kustoms
Auto Repair | Phone: 425-243-7967
Audio Tint Force Custom Autos
Car Stereo Installation | Phone: 360-403-7000
360 Collision
Auto Customization | Phone: 360-572-4007
Smokey Point Licensing
Registration Services | Phone: 360-691-9556
Frank’s Window Tinting
Auto Glass Services | Phone: 360-658-2732
Nelson Petroleum
Gas & Service Stations | Phone: 360-435-2208
A & B Custom Collision
Body Shops | Phone: 360-653-9180
North County Towing
Towing | Phone: 360-658-1321
Perpetual Balance
Auto Parts & Supplies | Phone: 360-435-1701
Calvary Arlington
Churches | Phone: 360-618-1780
The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
Churches | Phone: 360-653-9134
Kieth Kippen Ministries
Phone: 360-659-8900
Danta Chase & Co CPA
Tax Services | Phone: 360-435-0612
Ferrells Tax Service
Tax Services | Phone: 425-299-9446
RVA Protection
Insurance | Phone: 425-308-2202
Whidbey Island Bank
Banks & Credit Unions | Phone: 360-403-4300
Columbia Bank
Banks & Credit Unions | Phone: 360-435-5545
Hal Bisnett Agency - MetLife Auto & Home
Insurance | Phone: 425-268-3590
Bank of America
Banks & Credit Unions | Phone: 360-435-2191
Farmers Insurance - Robert Balderas
Insurance | Phone: 360-653-1140
Bank of America
Banks & Credit Unions | Phone: 360-658-2190
Loyd Bost-COUNTRY Financial
Insurance | Phone: 360-653-3781
Duskin David E Atty
Lawyers | Phone: 360-435-5201
Snohomish Bankruptcy
Bankruptcy Law | Phone: 360-322-4837
Law Office of Riley Lee
Lawyers | Phone: 360-658-7575
Ferrells Tax Service
Tax Services | Phone: 425-299-9446
Ben Wells & Associates
Personal Injury Law | Phone: 360-435-1663
Land Technologies Inc
Phone: 360-652-9727
Slaughter Enterprises
Office Cleaning | Phone: 425-239-8739
Bosch Aviation, Inc.
Phone:
The Service Group
Phone: 360-659-5263
Lakewood
Private | Phone:
Quality Inn Near Seattle Premium Outlets
Hotels | Phone: 360-403-7222
Cascadia Aviation LLC
Aircraft Dealers | Phone: 360-310-6299
Cougar Creek Elementary School
Elementary Schools | Phone: 360-652-4517
Cascadia Aviation LLC
Aircraft Dealers | Phone: 360-310-6299
Denton Massage School
Massage Schools | Phone: 360-435-0145
Margo’s Safety 1 Driving
Driving Schools | Phone: 360-659-1311
Granite Falls Veterinary Clinic
Veterinarians | Phone: 360-691-7751
All Creatures Veterinary Service
Veterinarians | Phone: 360-435-8929
Critter Nanny
Pet Boarding/Pet Sitting | Phone: 360-435-1197
Smokey Point Animal Hospital
Veterinarians | Phone: 360-653-4519
Strotz’s Country Feed
Pet Stores | Phone: 360-652-6064
Red Door Pet Services
Dog Walkers | Phone: 206-353-1895
Family Pet Medical & Surgery
Veterinarians | Phone: 360-659-0877
Granite Retriever Kennels
Pet Boarding/Pet Sitting | Phone: 360-691-5149
Advanced Care Animal Clinic
Veterinarians | Phone: 360-651-8000
Care 4 Pets Animal Hospital
Veterinarians | Phone: 360-548-3559
Black Raven Stables
Pet Services | Phone: 360-435-9393
Animal Ways LLC
Pet Boarding/Pet Sitting | Phone: 360-435-6419
Hubbard Equine
Horse Boarding | Phone: 424-903-9021
Washburn Jerry DVM
Veterinarians | Phone: 425-334-5918
Dog Gets
Pet Boarding/Pet Sitting | Phone: 360-403-8934
Canine Country Club And Cattery
Pet Boarding/Pet Sitting | Phone: 360-652-7513
Arlington Library
Libraries | Phone: 360-435-3033
MARKET TRENDS
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
Coming Soon
- 1/39 39
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,744 SqFt$679,950New - 1/40 40
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,800 SqFt$859,000Active - 1/21 21
20.56 Acres$325,000Active - 1/11 11
15 Acres$435,000Active - 1/40 40
4 Beds 2.5 Baths 3,047 SqFt$1,100,000Open Fri 4PM-6PM19310 95th AVE NE, Arlington, WA 98223
John L. Scott Lake Stevens • Rhonda Jackson
Single Family Home
- 1/40 40
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,096 SqFt$699,000Open Sat 12PM-2PM - 1/39 39
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,290 SqFt$750,000Open Sat 10AM-12PM - 1/40 40
4 Beds 3 Baths 4,628 SqFt$2,698,000Open Sat 12PM-4PM27404 35th AVE NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Kathy Madsen
Single Family Home
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,351 SqFt$315,000 3.3%
$305,000
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,254 SqFt$635,000 2.3%
$649,999
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,306 SqFt$540,000 1.8%
$549,950
3 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,601 SqFt$1,750,000
$1,750,000
4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,846 SqFt$900,000 3.7%
$934,900
8.72 Acres$190,000
$190,000
18114 19th AVE NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Vacant Land
GET MORE INFORMATION